3連休最終日:集合強化合宿、最後の戦いに向けて、止めたくない、止められそうもない、もっともっと(More & More)盛り上がって行こう!

  • 2020.08.10 Monday
  • 23:56

 

お盆前半の3連休が終わりましたね、

今週末から本格的にお盆になりますね。今日もお疲れ様でした。

 

The three consecutive holidays in the first half of the Obon season have ended,

and it will be a full-scale Obon from this weekend.

Thank you for your hard work today.

 

チームは、今週末にこの夏、最大のイベント

 

 ・集合強化練習(8/14,15,16)

 

 ・東京東親善交流大会(8/16)

 

が予定されていますね。

 

The team has the biggest event this summer this weekend

 

 ・Group strengthening practice (Aug 14th - 16th)

 

 ・Tokyo East Friendship Exchange tournament (Aug 16th)

 

is planned.

 

是非、今週末も今回の3連休同様、もっともっと盛り上がって行きましょう!!!

 

さぁ、今週も頑張って行きましょう!

 

By all means, let's have more excitement this weekend as well as this 3

consecutive holidays! 

 

Let's do hard work and do our best this week!

 

※ 当方の掲載による、著作権の侵害・妨害目的、営利目的はございません。

 

MORE & MORE (Japanese Version)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Num10kZDKlw

[MORE & MORE]

I know I want it
心にない お世辞ヤメね
Cause I deserve it deserve it
ちょっとだけ 憎んでも心配はしないよ
Cause I know you I know you

 

この目を避けても
心 隠しても
遠くへ逃げても No no
閉じた目 開ければ
私 浮かべれば
You are gonna be mine again

 

You’re gonna say more more more more more and more

止まらない More more more and more
だからもう一回
I wanna have more more more more more and more

止めたくない More more more and more
だからもう一回

止められそうない
More and more
だからもう一回
止めたくない
More and more
だからもう一回
 
Do you feel me
私のため いるのは君
Only for me only for me
歯がゆい 言葉は要らない 君は
Cause you know me you know me

耳を塞いでも
追い出そうとしても
遠く離れても (遠く) No no
また君を呼べば
この声を聞けば
You are gonna be mine again
Yeah もう一回
 
You’re gonna say more more more more more and more
止まらない More more more and more

だからもう一回
I wanna have more more more more more and more
止めたくない More more more and more
だからもう一回

止められそうない
More and more
だからもう一回
止めたくない
More and more
だからもう一回

 

私 もともと欲張り ごめん
先に謝る Cuz I want you more more
心 盗むよ 要らない所見
好きになるはず You can’t say no no
私 泥棒猫 君を
掴みに来たから 待っていてよ
遠くに行かずに もっと Come come
Yeah もう一回

 

止められそうない
More and more
だからもう一回
止めたくない
More and more
だからもう一回

 

さぁ、行こう!

では、また

スポンサーサイト

  • 2020.09.25 Friday
  • 23:56
  • 0
    • -
    • -
    • -
    コメント
    コメントする